eKooli info Lapsevanematele_2020_EST
eKooli konto loomine
eKooli info Lapsevanematele_2020_EST
eKooli konto loomine
Kiitmine direktori käskkirjaga | HTM kiituskiri | HLA kiituskiri |
1.klassid
Sebastian Seisonen |
Emil Albert Meentalo Sebastian Seisonen Britten Vikman Kelia Sara Cleux Inger Hein |
Nikita Kostanevich Loore Kulbok Christopher Laasi Remi Tiirik Loreen-Lisandra Sõber Yaroslav Zaporozhets Annabel Loorits Maija Kaisa Oja Isabella Viktoria Sanchez Rehkalt Levi Rasmus Kelly Artjom Jermolin |
2.klassid
Brent Alexander Camarena Kalamees |
Kaarel Kõuts Marie Saar Lenna Saarmets Grete Katharina Strauss Georg Särg Iiris Teppor Iris Truumets Tuuli Kalju Mona Kahest Hanna-Karolina Jakobson Aleks Lemberg Anna Heinlo |
Brent Alexander Camarena Kalamees Iloona Maria Loos Kustav Aadu Suislep Martin Uik Hedy Ulm Johannes Kopli Wills Grete Amberg Omar Elnoamany Liisa Vapper |
3.klassid
Crislyn Pukk |
Crislyn Pukk Mirjam Tammeleht Lisann Tomson Johanna Vallik Oliver Jugapuu Marit Kallas Artur Loos Tormi Ojasoo Ronja Poolmaa Ann Matilde Saar Lenna- Lisett Sõber Laura Toome Katriin Uibopuu Hannes Vaksmann |
Olivie Kopli Wills Gerti Figol Viktoria Kostanevich Meribel Mättikas |
4.klassid
Kert-Erik Laurits |
Kert-Erik Laurits Olivia Mark Emili Nelke Helena Pall Kaspar Tomson Koit -Kuldar Tomusk Andero Arro Gertu Kruusma Kaspar Kure Sofie Lekarkin Lisanna Marii Liiv Elsa Johanna Talvistu |
Kärt Klooster Merit Põvvat Nora Annamaa Kristo Kaus Annabel Kiil Tristan Maar Juss Ring Gloria Magdalena Strauss Mihkel Tameri Hele- Riin Vaabel Oskar Kahest Harli Kukuškin Rasmus Villers |
5.klassid
Saskia Klooster |
Saskia Klooster Mia Sofie Kõrv Kreete Kübarsepp Mia Raudsepp Oskar Saareväli Emily Sild Joseph Johannes Black Sofia Nebokat Pelle Paesüld Keetele Pärnaste Marili Saar Johanna Saarmets Sebastian Sadam Marii Sild Marii Uibopuu Annabel Vaksmann Tanel Toht |
Robin Graudin Laura- Liisa Leit Markus Raba Miina Rukin Noah Elnoamany Aile Põikel Simon Sepp Grettel Figol Karel Opikov |
6.klassid
Johanna Vapper |
Johanna Vapper Marten Alvin Keldrima Karola Parel Maria Mai Siimut Liisi Sula Kaspar Järvi Annabel Kaasik Jaron Kariste Maarja Saar |
Markus Roogla Keira Krikk Alfred Reinhold Unt Kirke Mariken Kirs Evelin Põder Liisa Tameri |
2022/23 õppeaastal 1. klassid
Lastevanemate koosolek toimub 13.06.2022 kell 18.00 Haapsalu Linna Algkoolis (Kuuse 1)
1. A klass õp Merili Kasepalu | |
1 | Joosep Koogas |
2 | Nikolas Martin Olivensjö |
3 | Aleksander Eric Rolls |
4 | Ergo Felman |
5 | Hendrik Uusmaa |
6 | Johanna Kuhi-Thalfeldt |
7 | Liisa Lotta Marlen |
8 | Mirell Münt |
9 | Birk Juslin |
10 | Ksenija Martõnova |
11 | Rohaym Ahmed Gamil Abdelmagi Elnoamany |
12 | Adele Maria Liiv |
13 | Lissel Tamm |
14 | Lenart Pärnaste |
15 | Liisi Schults |
16 | Marlon Mättikas |
17 | Paul Välimets |
18 | Tuule Ojasoo |
19 | Etta Heinlo |
20 | Nazar Trokhymchuk |
1. B klass õp Merle Roos | |
1 | Kaspar Mägi |
2 | Markus Villers |
3 | Hugo Sepik |
4 | Johanna Kumel |
5 | Miabella Allmere |
6 | Indrek Undla |
7 | Kusti Loorits |
8 | Romet Tõlva |
9 | Adeele Veitmaa |
10 | Dan Teppor |
11 | Julia Mark |
12 | Maria Piirimaa |
13 | Rasmus Luik |
14 | Rebeka Kure |
15 | Vladyslav Alleinikov |
16 | Hert Riismaa |
17 | Karolina Tokko |
18 | Laura Adele Lausma |
19 | Sille Helin Lepik |
1. C klass õp Lauri Koogas | |
1 | Andro Kepp |
2 | Egor Danilov |
3 | Robert Truumets |
4 | Žukova, Karneelia |
5 | Remy Sirel |
1 | Markus Padu |
2 | Aksel Pärnpuu |