Direktori käskkirjaga kiita saanud õpilased I trimestril

2. klass
Simon Arusaar
Kärt Klooster
Kert – Erik Laurits
Annabell Leheste
Olivia Mark
Oliver Merilo
Emili Nelke
Helena Pall
Merit Põvvat
Kaspar Tomson
Koit Kuldar Tomusk
Siim Sergo Valdmann
Maksim Kostanevich
Harli Kukuškin
Nora Annamaa
Andero Arro
Annabel Kiil
Gertu Kruusma
Kaspar Kure
Sofie Lekarkin
Gloria Magdalena Strauss
Elsa Johanna Talvistu
Hele- Riin Vaabel
Mihkel Tameri
Kristo Kaus
Tristan Maar
Robin Mäesalu
Grete Saar
Merlin Felman
Kristofer Eric Kuuseõis
Anna Laus
Klavin Lõps
Kristina Mihailova
Eneli Pragi
Gustav Saareväli
Andry Pajunurm
Oskar Sedman
Timur Andrejev
Taavi Kotiv
Sandra- Liis Ender
Toomas Nurm
Lisandra Kauber
Rico Sarapik
Anastasija Kargašina
Juss Ring

3. klass
Robin Graudin
Saskia Klooster
Mia Sofie Kõrv
Kreete Kübarsepp
Laura – Liisa Leit
Kasper Nau
Markus Raba
Mia Raudsepp
Miina Rukin
Oskar Saareväli
Emily Sild
Aile Põikel
Simon Sepp
Andri Armuand
Joseph Johannes Black
Grettel Figol
Rebecca Riin Laasi
Maria Meister
Sofia Nebokat
Moona Ojasoo
Karel Opikov
Pelle Paesüld
Andri Rüü
Marili Saar
Johanna Saarmets
Sebastian Sadam
Marii Sild
Tanel Toht
Marii Uibopuu
Annabel Vaksmann
Lisandra Arike
Roland Tristan Arro
***
Ann Heleen Kuinberg
Jakob Müür
Sandra Felman
Friida Valdma
Gleb Gomozov
Keetele Pärnaste
Martin Sündema
Kert-Christopher Uusoja
Mattias Andero Villand

4. klass
Jaron Kariste
Annabel Kaasik
Maarja Saar
Joonas Küünarpuu
Kaspar Järvi
Kirke Mariken Kirs
Ron Edward Masing
Mihkel Palusalu
Evelin Põder
Liisa Tameri
Kätriin- Lisete Kalvik
Marten Alvin Keldrima
Keira Krikk
Ken-Ruben Osa
Karola Parel
Maria Mai Siimut
Liisi Sula
Jass Eduard Trumm
Alfred Reinhold Unt
Gert Vahur
Kädrit Vali
Olle Palu
Romet Nõmm
Aleksander Saveljev
Kerdo Kingissepp
Mikk Märten Männiste
Sander Rüütle
Uku Suislep
Karolin Tanneberg
Kata Ria Uspenski
Markus Roogla
Artur Bevz
Otto Pähn

5. klass
Frida Mei Kokk
Melanie Möll
Anni Paat
Andra Pillai
Samuel Saar
Andra Siht
Liisa Väli
Marleen Raudsepp
Triine Kuhi -Thalfeldt
Laurits Saar
Laura-Liisa Sõber
Robin Sirel
Mia-Marii Liivlaid
Lika Gomozova
Martin Adelman
Ronaldo Säde
Laura Tammeleht
Jörn Markus Toomingas
Johannes Saareväli
Kätrin Kohava
Saskia Laanemaa

6. klass
Loora- Lisandra Ender
Rauno Laksberg
Kermi Värv
Loviise Lekarkin
Keilin Paimets
Keven Vuksta
Marii Kalda
Gregor Kalvik
Raul Opikov
Ida Orgla
Hendrik Soome
Anti Sündema
Luise Palu
Mathias Zimmer
Marie- Luise Borchers
Tristan Jugapuu
Timon Vali
Norbert Noot
Katrin Lepp
Carmo Lepp
Mirko Kasepalu
Deniel Kevel
Kert Astra
Marten Bormann
Sander Jaaska
Arianna Lisee Stamberg
Laas- Joonas Saul
Kennert Saarjõe
Mattias Elmers
Rasmus Urra
Kristjan Rimkus